GO-CAM Unique Other Inputs (1563)

Generated on 2026-05-14
id label
AGI_LocusCode:AT2G28740
AGI_LocusCode:AT2G45160 SCL27 Atal
AGI_LocusCode:AT4G40030
ComplexPortal:CPX-2316
ComplexPortal:CPX-5993
ComplexPortal:CPX-6227
ComplexPortal:CPX-915
FB:FBgn0000097 aop Dmel
FB:FBgn0000117 arm Dmel
FB:FBgn0000119 arr Dmel
FB:FBgn0000229 bsk Dmel
FB:FBgn0000490 dpp Dmel
FB:FBgn0001139 gro Dmel
FB:FBgn0001977 CIAPIN1 Dmel
FB:FBgn0002775 msl-3 Dmel
FB:FBgn0003079 Raf Dmel
FB:FBgn0003118 pnt Dmel
FB:FBgn0003169 put Dmel
FB:FBgn0003256 rl Dmel
FB:FBgn0003514 sqh Dmel
FB:FBgn0003716 tkv Dmel
FB:FBgn0003731 Egfr Dmel
FB:FBgn0004363 porin Dmel
FB:FBgn0004647 N Dmel
FB:FBgn0005616 msl-2 Dmel
FB:FBgn0005672 spi Dmel
FB:FBgn0010217 ATPsynbeta Dmel
FB:FBgn0010269 Dsor1 Dmel
FB:FBgn0010303 hep Dmel
FB:FBgn0011211 blw Dmel
FB:FBgn0011769 Fdx1 Dmel
FB:FBgn0013672 mtATPase6 Dmel
FB:FBgn0013674 mtCoI Dmel
FB:FBgn0013675 mtCoII Dmel
FB:FBgn0013678 mtCyt-b Dmel
FB:FBgn0013685 mtND6 Dmel
FB:FBgn0013686 mtlrRNA Dmel
FB:FBgn0013688 mtsrRNA Dmel
FB:FBgn0013689
FB:FBgn0013690
FB:FBgn0013691
FB:FBgn0013692
FB:FBgn0013693
FB:FBgn0013694
FB:FBgn0013695
FB:FBgn0013696
FB:FBgn0013697
FB:FBgn0013698
FB:FBgn0013699
FB:FBgn0013700
FB:FBgn0013701
FB:FBgn0013702
FB:FBgn0013703
FB:FBgn0013704
FB:FBgn0013705
FB:FBgn0013706
FB:FBgn0013707
FB:FBgn0013708
FB:FBgn0013709
FB:FBgn0013710
FB:FBgn0014028 SdhB Dmel
FB:FBgn0014340 mof Dmel
FB:FBgn0016041 Tom40 Dmel
FB:FBgn0016797 fz2 Dmel
FB:FBgn0016917 Stat92E Dmel
FB:FBgn0019660
FB:FBgn0021750 SerRS-m Dmel
FB:FBgn0021906 RFeSP Dmel
FB:FBgn0023169 AMPKalpha Dmel
FB:FBgn0024556 mEFTu1 Dmel
FB:FBgn0024913 Actbeta Dmel
FB:FBgn0026323 Tak1 Dmel
FB:FBgn0026597 Axn Dmel
FB:FBgn0028436 ECSIT Dmel
FB:FBgn0029502 Coq7 Dmel
FB:FBgn0030718 ND-20 Dmel
FB:FBgn0030904 upd2 Dmel
FB:FBgn0032033 Tmem126 Dmel
FB:FBgn0033989 CG7639 Dmel
FB:FBgn0034110
FB:FBgn0035473 mge Dmel
FB:FBgn0037637 IscU Dmel
FB:FBgn0038167 Lkb1 Dmel
FB:FBgn0039689 NdufAF1 Dmel
FB:FBgn0039909 ND-49 Dmel
FB:FBgn0043903 dome Dmel
FB:FBgn0069354
FB:FBgn0086712 Egm Dmel
FB:FBgn0260453
FB:FBgn0260454
FB:FBgn0261276 Opa1 Dmel
FB:FBgn0261439 SdhA Dmel
FB:FBgn0262467 Scox Dmel
FB:FBgn0262582 cic Dmel
FB:FBgn0265464 Traf6 Dmel
FB:FBgn0283525 Nsun4 Dmel
FB:FBgn0284084 wg Dmel
FB:FBgn0284248
FB:FBgn0285952
GO:0000786
GO:0005665
GO:0005686
GO:0005763
GO:0005784
GO:0005839
GO:0016456
GO:0017146
GO:0022625
GO:0022627
GO:0030286
GO:0030870
GO:0030896
GO:0030991
GO:0031931
GO:0032039
GO:0032281
GO:0032936
GO:0032991
GO:0034464
GO:0034687
GO:0034688
GO:0034689
GO:0034690
GO:0035267
GO:0042101
GO:0042612
GO:0045271
GO:0045275
GO:0045277
GO:0048500
GO:0061700
GO:0070310
GO:0070442
GO:0070822
GO:0071986
GO:0072487
GO:0090575
GO:0098802
GO:0140573
GO:1990130
MGI:MGI:101849 Rack1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:101864
MGI:MGI:101895
MGI:MGI:101948
MGI:MGI:102756 Try5 Mmus
MGI:MGI:102757 Try4 Mmus
MGI:MGI:103038 Stat3 Mmus
MGI:MGI:103557 Xpc Mmus
MGI:MGI:103581 Musk Mmus
MGI:MGI:104556 Cdkn1a Mmus
MGI:MGI:104582 Eps15l1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:104583 Eps15 Mmus
MGI:MGI:104663 Lep Mmus
MGI:MGI:104683 Fnta Mmus
MGI:MGI:104740 Ppara Mmus
MGI:MGI:104741 Nfkbia Mmus
MGI:MGI:104771 Erbb4 Mmus
MGI:MGI:104968 Ppox Mmus
MGI:MGI:105057 Cdh5 Mmus
MGI:MGI:105128 Rad23b Mmus
MGI:MGI:105308 Pnoc Mmus
MGI:MGI:105870 Micall1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:106248
MGI:MGI:107508 Ereg Mmus
MGI:MGI:107516 Gata6 Mmus
MGI:MGI:107543
MGI:MGI:107572 Xiap Mmus
MGI:MGI:107700 Casp4 Mmus
MGI:MGI:107701 Bckdha Mmus
MGI:MGI:108072 Traf6 Mmus
MGI:MGI:108088 Gab1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:108092 Bin1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:108212 Ripk1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:109267 Gzmb Mmus
MGI:MGI:109330
MGI:MGI:109337
MGI:MGI:109383 Casp7 Mmus
MGI:MGI:109384
MGI:MGI:109406 Reg3g Mmus
MGI:MGI:1096359 Cyp26a1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1096393
MGI:MGI:1098624
MGI:MGI:1099463 Idh3g Mmus
MGI:MGI:1196377 Tnfaip3 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1197009 Birc2 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1197010
MGI:MGI:1202403
MGI:MGI:1270862
MGI:MGI:1276116
MGI:MGI:1314884 Tnfrsf1a Mmus
MGI:MGI:1333743 Mpeg1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1336173 Prkaa2 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1338074 Ikbkg Mmus
MGI:MGI:1338783 Pts Mmus
MGI:MGI:1340806 Parp1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1343094 Kat2b Mmus
MGI:MGI:1343124 Hpse Mmus
MGI:MGI:1343498 Edar Mmus
MGI:MGI:1347062 Creb3l1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1349217 Abcd4 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1351327
MGI:MGI:1351651 Yme1l1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1859212 Irf7 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1860765 Extl3 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1861437 Gsk3b Mmus
MGI:MGI:1889844 Sumf1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1890410 Acss2 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1890505 Plin1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1891828 Becn1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1914195 Sdha Mmus
MGI:MGI:1914263 Oma1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1914487
MGI:MGI:1914623 Prss3b Mmus
MGI:MGI:1914639
MGI:MGI:1914719 Abhd5 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1915084 Idh3a Mmus
MGI:MGI:1915383
MGI:MGI:1915988 Acss1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1916396 Gsdmd Mmus
MGI:MGI:1918577 5430402P08Rik Mmus
MGI:MGI:1918956 Slc46a3 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1919619 Ehd4 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1921393
MGI:MGI:1921395 F13a1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1921480 Liat1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1921627
MGI:MGI:1922874 Metap1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:1927999 Mlxipl Mmus
MGI:MGI:1929185 Izumo1r Mmus
MGI:MGI:1931465
MGI:MGI:1932410
MGI:MGI:2139090 Stard7 Mmus
MGI:MGI:2140940 Acacb Mmus
MGI:MGI:2143599 Traf3ip2 Mmus
MGI:MGI:2146182
MGI:MGI:2385311 Dlat Mmus
MGI:MGI:2442261 Cgas Mmus
MGI:MGI:2663588 Il22ra1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:2685104 Akap5 Mmus
MGI:MGI:2686159 Aim2 Mmus
MGI:MGI:3039567 Coxfa4l2 Mmus
MGI:MGI:3584043 Dok7 Mmus
MGI:MGI:700009
MGI:MGI:87963 Agt Mmus
MGI:MGI:88110
MGI:MGI:88156 Bglap Mmus
MGI:MGI:88177 Bmp2 Mmus
MGI:MGI:88180 Bmp4 Mmus
MGI:MGI:88192 Smarca4 Mmus
MGI:MGI:88279 Cbl Mmus
MGI:MGI:88313
MGI:MGI:88613
MGI:MGI:94880
MGI:MGI:94941 Dvl1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:95294 Egfr Mmus
MGI:MGI:95513 Fech Mmus
MGI:MGI:95607 G6pc1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:95610 Gabpa Mmus
MGI:MGI:95613
MGI:MGI:95776 Gnaq Mmus
MGI:MGI:95805 Grb2 Mmus
MGI:MGI:95808 Gria1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:96055 Ptpn6 Mmus
MGI:MGI:96071
MGI:MGI:96083 Nrg1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:96533
MGI:MGI:96544 Casp1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:96573 Ins2 Mmus
MGI:MGI:96575 Insr Mmus
MGI:MGI:96629 Jak2 Mmus
MGI:MGI:96646 Jun Mmus
MGI:MGI:96770
MGI:MGI:96790 Lipe Mmus
MGI:MGI:96907
MGI:MGI:97357
MGI:MGI:97501 Pck1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:97588
MGI:MGI:97615 Plcg1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:97622 Pln Mmus
MGI:MGI:97845 Rac1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:97999 Ros1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:98325 Smpd1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:98354 Sos1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:98364
MGI:MGI:98480 Tal1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:98506
MGI:MGI:98510 Tcf3 Mmus
MGI:MGI:98970 Xbp1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:99150 Yy1 Mmus
MGI:MGI:99480 Cebpa Mmus
MGI:MGI:99511 Ptpn11 Mmus
MGI:MGI:99583
MGI:MGI:99783 Lhx1 Mmus
PR:000035728
PR:000044611 sid4/PhosT275S278 Spom
PR:000059629 Rhb1/GTP Spom
PR:O35625
PR:O88566
PR:P01132
PR:P09803
PR:P12023
PR:P15116
PR:P15208
PR:P19785
PR:P25119
PR:P26231
PR:P27782
PR:P30999
PR:P46662
PR:P46938
PR:P48432
PR:P70188
PR:P70196
PR:P97458
PR:P98083-2 mSHC1/isop52Shc Mmus
PR:Q02248
PR:Q04887
PR:Q2KN98
PR:Q3TVI8
PR:Q60722
PR:Q60737
PR:Q61315
PR:Q61771
PR:Q62210
PR:Q67FY2
PR:Q6DR99
PR:Q924A0
PR:Q9CPQ3
PR:Q9D0S4
PR:Q9D219
PR:Q9DBG9
PR:Q9JJN6
PR:Q9WV60
PR:Q9Z1J1
PomBase:SPAC13G6.04 tim8 Spom
PomBase:SPAC140.01 sdh2 Spom
PomBase:SPAC14C4.01c
PomBase:SPAC14C4.14 atp1 Spom
PomBase:SPAC1556.02c sdh1 Spom
PomBase:SPAC17C9.09c tim13 Spom
PomBase:SPAC17G6.07c use1 Spom
PomBase:SPAC17H9.08 leu5 Spom
PomBase:SPAC17H9.16 tom22 Spom
PomBase:SPAC17H9.17c mdm10 Spom
PomBase:SPAC1B2.02c ugo1 Spom
PomBase:SPAC1F5.04c cdc12 Spom
PomBase:SPAC20G8.04c cir2 Spom
PomBase:SPAC222.03c tim10 Spom
PomBase:SPAC222.12c atp2 Spom
PomBase:SPAC22E12.10c etp1 Spom
PomBase:SPAC23A1.15c sec20 Spom
PomBase:SPAC23C4.13 bet1 Spom
PomBase:SPAC24B11.06c sty1 Spom
PomBase:SPAC24B11.09 mpc2 Spom
PomBase:SPAC24H6.05 cdc25 Spom
PomBase:SPAC26F1.14c
PomBase:SPAC328.09 odc1 Spom
PomBase:SPAC3A11.12c rpt5 Spom
PomBase:SPAC3A12.16c tim17 Spom
PomBase:SPAC4A8.11c fas2 Spom
PomBase:SPAC4A8.13c pts1 Spom
PomBase:SPAC513.03 mfm2 Spom
PomBase:SPAC589.04 mtx2 Spom
PomBase:SPAC6B12.12 tom70 Spom
PomBase:SPAC6F12.07 tom20 Spom
PomBase:SPAC6G10.04c pre5 Spom
PomBase:SPAC6G9.11 syb1 Spom
PomBase:SPAC821.10c
PomBase:SPAC823.17 tom6 Spom
PomBase:SPAC869.11
PomBase:SPAC926.04c hsp90 Spom
PomBase:SPAC9G1.04 oxa101 Spom
PomBase:SPAP14E8.03 bos1 Spom
PomBase:SPAPB8E5.05 mfm1 Spom
PomBase:SPBC119.01 rpn3 Spom
PomBase:SPBC1198.14c fbp1 Spom
PomBase:SPBC11G11.01 fis1 Spom
PomBase:SPBC1347.04 tim54 Spom
PomBase:SPBC1604.07 atp4 Spom
PomBase:SPBC16G5.05c
PomBase:SPBC16H5.06 rip1 Spom
PomBase:SPBC1703.13c mir1 Spom
PomBase:SPBC1706.03 fzo1 Spom
PomBase:SPBC19C2.11c mdm34 Spom
PomBase:SPBC19G7.19 tom5 Spom
PomBase:SPBC21D10.12
PomBase:SPBC25H2.04c tim22 Spom
PomBase:SPBC26H8.14c cox17 Spom
PomBase:SPBC27B12.01c mmm1 Spom
PomBase:SPBC27B12.10c tom7 Spom
PomBase:SPBC27B12.13 tom40 Spom
PomBase:SPBC29A10.16c cyb502 Spom
PomBase:SPBC29A3.11c ort1 Spom
PomBase:SPBC2A9.08c sec22 Spom
PomBase:SPBC2G2.03c sbh1 Spom
PomBase:SPBC32H8.12c act1 Spom
PomBase:SPBC36B7.07 tlg1 Spom
PomBase:SPBC3B9.10 vti1 Spom
PomBase:SPBC409.19c mtx1 Spom
PomBase:SPBC530.10c
PomBase:SPBC582.07c rpn7 Spom
PomBase:SPBC725.09c
PomBase:SPBC83.13 yhm2 Spom
PomBase:SPBC8D2.14c sed5 Spom
PomBase:SPBP16F5.03c
PomBase:SPBP4H10.03 oxa102 Spom
PomBase:SPBPJ4664.03 mfm3 Spom
PomBase:SPCC1020.02 spc7 Spom
PomBase:SPCC1235.11 mpc1 Spom
PomBase:SPCC1235.14
PomBase:SPCC1682.09c
PomBase:SPCC1682.16 rpt4 Spom
PomBase:SPCC16A11.09c tim23 Spom
PomBase:SPCC16A11.10c oca8 Spom
PomBase:SPCC1840.06 atp5 Spom
PomBase:SPCC191.07 cyc1 Spom
PomBase:SPCC24B10.05 tim9 Spom
PomBase:SPCC285.09c cgs2 Spom
PomBase:SPCC338.04
PomBase:SPCC576.10c rpt3 Spom
PomBase:SPCC794.07 lat1 Spom
PomBase:SPCC895.04c ufe1 Spom
PomBase:SPMIT.01 cox1 Spom
PomBase:SPMIT.01.1
PomBase:SPMIT.05 cob1 Spom
PomBase:SPMIT.05.1
PomBase:SPMIT.07 atp6 Spom
PomBase:SPMIT.10.1
PomBase:SPMIT.11 cox2 Spom
PomBase:SPMITTRNAALA.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNAARG.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNAARG.02
PomBase:SPMITTRNAASN.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNAASP.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNACYS.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNAGLN.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNAGLU.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNAGLY.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNAHIS.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNAILE.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNAILE.02
PomBase:SPMITTRNALEU.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNALEU.02
PomBase:SPMITTRNALYS.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNAMET.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNAMET.02
PomBase:SPMITTRNAPHE.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNAPRO.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNASER.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNASER.02
PomBase:SPMITTRNATHR.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNATRP.01
PomBase:SPMITTRNATYR.01
PomBase:SPRRNA.01 rnl Spom
RGD:1309009 Ppfia1 Rnor
RGD:3395 Prkca Rnor
RGD:3803 Syt1 Rnor
RGD:61862 Gria2 Rnor
RGD:619715 Sv2a Rnor
RGD:619722 Unc13a Rnor
RGD:620855
RGD:621594 Nsf Rnor
RGD:621667 Grip1 Rnor
RGD:69430
RGD:69437 Pick1 Rnor
RNAcentral:URS00002B7450_9606
RNAcentral:URS00005EB5B7_9606
RNAcentral:URS000075C624_9606 URS000075C624_9606 Hsap
RNAcentral:URS0000BC450A_9606 URS0000BC450A_9606 Hsap
RefSeq:NM_001127330
SGD:S000000214
SGD:S000000337 HSL7 Scer
SGD:S000001007
SGD:S000002284 CDC48 Scer
SGD:S000002652 PEX5 Scer
SGD:S000002673 PEX10 Scer
SGD:S000004775 PAH1 Scer
SGD:S000005040
SGD:S000005122
SGD:S000005622
SGD:S000006389
SGD:S000217717
SO:0000185
SO:0000234
SO:0000253
SO:0000274
SO:0001683
UniProtKB:A1Z0Q5 gD NCBITaxon:10306
UniProtKB:A6ND01 IZUMO1R Hsap
UniProtKB:A6NKF2 ARID3C Hsap
UniProtKB:A7E2V4 ZSWIM8 Hsap
UniProtKB:B4DWJ1
UniProtKB:C9IZW4
UniProtKB:O00148 DDX39A Hsap
UniProtKB:O00187-PRO_0000027598
UniProtKB:O00206 TLR4 Hsap
UniProtKB:O00213 APBB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O00220 TNFRSF10A Hsap
UniProtKB:O00451 GFRA2 Hsap
UniProtKB:O00463 TRAF5 Hsap
UniProtKB:O00562 PITPNM1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O00571 DDX3X Hsap
UniProtKB:O00628 PEX7 Hsap
UniProtKB:O00743 PPP6C Hsap
UniProtKB:O14543 SOCS3 Hsap
UniProtKB:O14548 COX7A2L Hsap
UniProtKB:O14626 GPR171 Hsap
UniProtKB:O14672 ADAM10 Hsap
UniProtKB:O14733
UniProtKB:O14757 CHEK1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O14763 TNFRSF10B Hsap
UniProtKB:O14777 NDC80 Hsap
UniProtKB:O14862 AIM2 Hsap
UniProtKB:O14879 IFIT3 Hsap
UniProtKB:O14920 IKBKB Hsap
UniProtKB:O14931 NCR3 Hsap
UniProtKB:O15031 PLXNB2 Hsap
UniProtKB:O15084 ANKRD28 Hsap
UniProtKB:O15111 CHUK Hsap
UniProtKB:O15151 MDM4 Hsap
UniProtKB:O15198 SMAD9 Hsap
UniProtKB:O15230 LAMA5 Hsap
UniProtKB:O15260 SURF4 Hsap
UniProtKB:O15455 TLR3 Hsap
UniProtKB:O15455-1
UniProtKB:O15503 INSIG1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O15519 CFLAR Hsap
UniProtKB:O15533 TAPBP Hsap
UniProtKB:O43187 IRAK2 Hsap
UniProtKB:O43303 CCP110 Hsap
UniProtKB:O43316 PAX4 Hsap
UniProtKB:O43318 MAP3K7 Hsap
UniProtKB:O43353 RIPK2 Hsap
UniProtKB:O43353-1
UniProtKB:O43463 SUV39H1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O43541 SMAD6 Hsap
UniProtKB:O43561 LAT Hsap
UniProtKB:O43613 HCRTR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O43719 HTATSF1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O43734 TRAF3IP2 Hsap
UniProtKB:O43909 EXTL3 Hsap
UniProtKB:O43914 TYROBP Hsap
UniProtKB:O43933 PEX1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O60238
UniProtKB:O60260 PRKN Hsap
UniProtKB:O60307 MAST3 Hsap
UniProtKB:O60313-PRO_0000007397
UniProtKB:O60341 KDM1A Hsap
UniProtKB:O60346 PHLPP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O60443 GSDME Hsap
UniProtKB:O60488 ACSL4 Hsap
UniProtKB:O60563 CCNT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O60573 EIF4E2 Hsap
UniProtKB:O60602 TLR5 Hsap
UniProtKB:O60609 GFRA3 Hsap
UniProtKB:O60664
UniProtKB:O60673 REV3L Hsap
UniProtKB:O60674 JAK2 Hsap
UniProtKB:O60683 PEX10 Hsap
UniProtKB:O60716 CTNND1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O60880 SH2D1A Hsap
UniProtKB:O60934 NBN Hsap
UniProtKB:O75140 DEPDC5 Hsap
UniProtKB:O75143 ATG13 Hsap
UniProtKB:O75154 RAB11FIP3 Hsap
UniProtKB:O75385 ULK1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O75417 POLQ Hsap
UniProtKB:O75460 ERN1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O75462 CRLF1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O75533 SF3B1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O75534 CSDE1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O75553 DAB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O75558 STX11 Hsap
UniProtKB:O75594 PGLYRP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O75608 LYPLA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O75665 OFD1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O75943 RAD17 Hsap
UniProtKB:O76064 RNF8 Hsap
UniProtKB:O94762 RECQL5 Hsap
UniProtKB:O94782 USP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O94817
UniProtKB:O94826 TOMM70 Hsap
UniProtKB:O94874 UFL1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O94979
UniProtKB:O95166 GABARAP Hsap
UniProtKB:O95352 ATG7 Hsap
UniProtKB:O95568 METTL18 Hsap
UniProtKB:O95721
UniProtKB:O95747 OXSR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O95786 RIGI Hsap
UniProtKB:O95786-2 RIGI Hsap
UniProtKB:O95800 GPR75 Hsap
UniProtKB:O95819 MAP4K4 Hsap
UniProtKB:O95825
UniProtKB:O95835 LATS1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O95837 GNA14 Hsap
UniProtKB:O95863 SNAI1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O95922 TTLL1 Hsap
UniProtKB:O95947 TBX6 Hsap
UniProtKB:O95971 CD160 Hsap
UniProtKB:O95980 RECK Hsap
UniProtKB:O95999 BCL10 Hsap
UniProtKB:O96017 CHEK2 Hsap
UniProtKB:O96017-10
UniProtKB:P00374 DHFR Hsap
UniProtKB:P00387 CYB5R3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P00451
UniProtKB:P00533 EGFR Hsap
UniProtKB:P00736-PRO_0000027579 C1R-Complement_C1r_subcomponent_light_chain Hsap
UniProtKB:P00746 CFD Hsap
UniProtKB:P00747 PLG Hsap
UniProtKB:P00749 PLAU Hsap
UniProtKB:P00751-PRO_0000027545
UniProtKB:P01019 AGT Hsap
UniProtKB:P01024-PRO_0000005909
UniProtKB:P01031-PRO_0000005987
UniProtKB:P01042 KNG1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P01106 MYC Hsap
UniProtKB:P01112 HRAS Hsap
UniProtKB:P01137 TGFB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P01160 NPPA Hsap
UniProtKB:P01178
UniProtKB:P01178-PRO_0000020495 OXT-Oxytocin Hsap
UniProtKB:P01185
UniProtKB:P01185-PRO_0000020515 AVP-Arg-vasopressin Hsap
UniProtKB:P01344 IGF2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P01375 TNF Hsap
UniProtKB:P01563 IFNA2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P01574 IFNB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P01579 IFNG Hsap
UniProtKB:P01584 IL1B Hsap
UniProtKB:P01589 IL2RA Hsap
UniProtKB:P01730 CD4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P02458-PRO_0000005731
UniProtKB:P02545 LMNA Hsap
UniProtKB:P02748 C9 Hsap
UniProtKB:P02778
UniProtKB:P02818 BGLAP Hsap
UniProtKB:P03206 BZLF1 NCBITaxon:10377
UniProtKB:P03372 ESR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P03950 ANG Hsap
UniProtKB:P04004 VTN Hsap
UniProtKB:P04049
UniProtKB:P04070 PROC Hsap
UniProtKB:P04075 ALDOA Hsap
UniProtKB:P04150 NR3C1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P04183 TK1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P04201 MAS1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P04234 CD3D Hsap
UniProtKB:P04439 HLA-A Hsap
UniProtKB:P04578
UniProtKB:P04637 TP53 Hsap
UniProtKB:P04818 TYMS Hsap
UniProtKB:P05023 ATP1A1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P05067 APP Hsap
UniProtKB:P05161 ISG15 Hsap
UniProtKB:P05164 MPO Hsap
UniProtKB:P05198 EIF2S1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P05231 IL6 Hsap
UniProtKB:P05412 JUN Hsap
UniProtKB:P05556 ITGB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P06127 CD5 Hsap
UniProtKB:P06213 INSR Hsap
UniProtKB:P06239 LCK Hsap
UniProtKB:P06241 FYN Hsap
UniProtKB:P06400
UniProtKB:P06401 PGR Hsap
UniProtKB:P06436 gB NCBITaxon:10304
UniProtKB:P06493 CDK1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P06681-PRO_0000027610
UniProtKB:P06730
UniProtKB:P06734 FCER2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P06850 CRH Hsap
UniProtKB:P07204 THBD Hsap
UniProtKB:P07237 P4HB Hsap
UniProtKB:P07357 C8A Hsap
UniProtKB:P07766 CD3E Hsap
UniProtKB:P07948 LYN Hsap
UniProtKB:P07949 RET Hsap
UniProtKB:P07992
UniProtKB:P08069 IGF1R Hsap
UniProtKB:P08151 GLI1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P08246 ELANE Hsap
UniProtKB:P08253 MMP2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P08311
UniProtKB:P08559 PDHA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P08575 PTPRC Hsap
UniProtKB:P08581 MET Hsap
UniProtKB:P08670
UniProtKB:P08887-1 IL6R Hsap
UniProtKB:P08887-2 IL6R Hsap
UniProtKB:P09211 GSTP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P09471 GNAO1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P09564 CD7 Hsap
UniProtKB:P09693 CD3G Hsap
UniProtKB:P09871-PRO_0000027586
UniProtKB:P09874 PARP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P09913 IFIT2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P09914 IFIT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P09958 FURIN Hsap
UniProtKB:P0C0L4-PRO_0000005968
UniProtKB:P0C2W1 FBXO45 Hsap
UniProtKB:P0C739 BNLF2a NCBITaxon:10377
UniProtKB:P0CAP2
UniProtKB:P0CG47
UniProtKB:P0DP23 CALM1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P0DTC2 S protein Scov2
UniProtKB:P0DTD1
UniProtKB:P0DTD1-PRO_0000449626
UniProtKB:P0DTD1-PRO_0000449633 nsp16 Scov2
UniProtKB:P10070 GLI2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P10071
UniProtKB:P10071-PRO_0000047202 GLI3-Transcriptional_activator_GLI3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P10114 RAP2A Hsap
UniProtKB:P10144 GZMB Hsap
UniProtKB:P10275 AR Hsap
UniProtKB:P10276 RARA Hsap
UniProtKB:P10301
UniProtKB:P10412 H1-4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P10644 PRKAR1A Hsap
UniProtKB:P10747 CD28 Hsap
UniProtKB:P10912 GHR Hsap
UniProtKB:P11166 SLC2A1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P11473 VDR Hsap
UniProtKB:P11488 GNAT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P11802 CDK4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P12259
UniProtKB:P12277 CKB Hsap
UniProtKB:P12544 GZMA Hsap
UniProtKB:P12830 CDH1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P12931 SRC Hsap
UniProtKB:P13051 UNG Hsap
UniProtKB:P13473 LAMP2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P13473-1 LAMP2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P13500 CCL2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P14373 TRIM27 Hsap
UniProtKB:P14618-1 PKM Hsap
UniProtKB:P14635 CCNB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P14672 SLC2A4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P14778 IL1R1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P14780 MMP9 Hsap
UniProtKB:P14867 GABRA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P15151 PVR Hsap
UniProtKB:P15260 IFNGR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P15391 CD19 Hsap
UniProtKB:P15498 VAV1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P15531 NME1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P15880
UniProtKB:P16066 NPR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P16070 CD44 Hsap
UniProtKB:P16112
UniProtKB:P16220 CREB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P16298-2
UniProtKB:P16473 TSHR Hsap
UniProtKB:P16671 CD36 Hsap
UniProtKB:P16860 NPPB Hsap
UniProtKB:P16871 IL7R Hsap
UniProtKB:P16885 PLCG2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P17181 IFNAR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P17181-2
UniProtKB:P17275
UniProtKB:P17342 NPR3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P17405 SMPD1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P17612 PRKACA Hsap
UniProtKB:P17655 CAPN2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P17676
UniProtKB:P17812 CTPS1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P17861 XBP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P18085
UniProtKB:P18089 ADRA2B Hsap
UniProtKB:P18507-1 GABRG2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P18615 NELFE Hsap
UniProtKB:P18627 LAG3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P18754 RCC1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P18848 ATF4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P19235 EPOR Hsap
UniProtKB:P19320 VCAM1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P19438 TNFRSF1A Hsap
UniProtKB:P19474 TRIM21 Hsap
UniProtKB:P19484 TFEB Hsap
UniProtKB:P19525 EIF2AK2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P19532 TFE3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P19793 RXRA Hsap
UniProtKB:P19838 NFKB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P19838-2
UniProtKB:P20023 CR2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P20042 EIF2S2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P20339 RAB5A Hsap
UniProtKB:P20936 RASA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P20963 CD247 Hsap
UniProtKB:P21127 CDK11B Hsap
UniProtKB:P21452 TACR2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P21453 S1PR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P21580
UniProtKB:P21730 C5AR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P21796 VDAC1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P21854 CD72 Hsap
UniProtKB:P21980 TGM2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P22004 BMP6 Hsap
UniProtKB:P22303 ACHE Hsap
UniProtKB:P22830 FECH Hsap
UniProtKB:P23396
UniProtKB:P23443 RPS6KB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P23458 JAK1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P23467 PTPRB Hsap
UniProtKB:P23759 PAX7 Hsap
UniProtKB:P23945 FSHR Hsap
UniProtKB:P24385 CCND1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P24588 AKAP5 Hsap
UniProtKB:P24844 MYL9 Hsap
UniProtKB:P24928 POLR2A Hsap
UniProtKB:P25103 TACR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P25445 FAS Hsap
UniProtKB:P25490 YY1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P25929 NPY1R Hsap
UniProtKB:P25942 CD40 Hsap
UniProtKB:P25963 NFKBIA Hsap
UniProtKB:P26441 CNTF Hsap
UniProtKB:P26447 S100A4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P26651 ZFP36 Hsap
UniProtKB:P26718 KLRK1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P26842 CD27 Hsap
UniProtKB:P26992 CNTFR Hsap
UniProtKB:P27037 ACVR2A Hsap
UniProtKB:P27694 RPA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P27816 MAP4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P27986 PIK3R1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P28335 HTR2C Hsap
UniProtKB:P28347 TEAD1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P28472 GABRB3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P28482 MAPK1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P28562 DUSP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P28907 CD38 Hsap
UniProtKB:P29317 EPHA2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P29320 EPHA3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P29323 EPHB2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P29350 PTPN6 Hsap
UniProtKB:P29371 TACR3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P29376 LTK Hsap
UniProtKB:P29460 IL12B Hsap
UniProtKB:P29466 CASP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P29474 NOS3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P29590 PML Hsap
UniProtKB:P29597 TYK2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P29992 GNA11 Hsap
UniProtKB:P30279 CCND2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P30281 CCND3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P30304 CDC25A Hsap
UniProtKB:P30411 BDKRB2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P30518 AVPR2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P30556 AGTR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P30559 OXTR Hsap
UniProtKB:P30988 CALCR Hsap
UniProtKB:P31153-2
UniProtKB:P31350 RRM2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P31749 AKT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P32121 ARRB2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P32239 CCKBR Hsap
UniProtKB:P32241 VIPR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P32245 MC4R Hsap
UniProtKB:P32246 CCR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P32455 GBP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P32780
UniProtKB:P33032 MC5R Hsap
UniProtKB:P33681 CD80 Hsap
UniProtKB:P34896 SHMT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P34998 CRHR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P35414 APLNR Hsap
UniProtKB:P35558 PCK1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P35568 IRS1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P35579 MYH9 Hsap
UniProtKB:P35580 MYH10 Hsap
UniProtKB:P35613 BSG Hsap
UniProtKB:P35638 DDIT3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P35790-1 CHKA Hsap
UniProtKB:P35968 KDR Hsap
UniProtKB:P36406 TRIM23 Hsap
UniProtKB:P36508 ZNF76 Hsap
UniProtKB:P36543 ATP6V1E1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P36896 ACVR1B Hsap
UniProtKB:P36897 TGFBR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P36956 SREBF1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P36969 GPX4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P37023 ACVRL1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P37088 SCNN1A Hsap
UniProtKB:P37173 TGFBR2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P37231 PPARG Hsap
UniProtKB:P38398 BRCA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P38405 GNAL Hsap
UniProtKB:P38646 HSPA9 Hsap
UniProtKB:P38936 CDKN1A Hsap
UniProtKB:P39023 RPL3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P40189 IL6ST Hsap
UniProtKB:P40238 MPL Hsap
UniProtKB:P40305 IFI27 Hsap
UniProtKB:P40763 STAT3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P40763-1
UniProtKB:P40926 MDH2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P41002 CCNF Hsap
UniProtKB:P41159 LEP Hsap
UniProtKB:P41161
UniProtKB:P41220 RGS2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P41238 APOBEC1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P41279 MAP3K8 Hsap
UniProtKB:P41586 ADCYAP1R1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P41587 VIPR2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P41597 CCR2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P41968 MC3R Hsap
UniProtKB:P42081 CD86 Hsap
UniProtKB:P42224 STAT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P42229 STAT5A Hsap
UniProtKB:P42261 GRIA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P42262 GRIA2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P42345 MTOR Hsap
UniProtKB:P42574 CASP3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P42702 LIFR Hsap
UniProtKB:P43403 ZAP70 Hsap
UniProtKB:P43405 SYK Hsap
UniProtKB:P45974 USP5 Hsap
UniProtKB:P45984 MAPK9 Hsap
UniProtKB:P45985
UniProtKB:P46531 NOTCH1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P46734 MAP2K3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P46937 YAP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P46937-2 YAP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P47870 GABRB2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P47871 GCGR Hsap
UniProtKB:P47872 SCTR Hsap
UniProtKB:P48551 IFNAR2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P48729 CSNK1A1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P48740-PRO_0000027592
UniProtKB:P49023
UniProtKB:P49146 NPY2R Hsap
UniProtKB:P49407 ARRB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P49419-2 ALDH7A1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P49588 AARS1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P49662 CASP4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P49685 GPR15 Hsap
UniProtKB:P49715 CEBPA Hsap
UniProtKB:P49754 VPS41 Hsap
UniProtKB:P49802 RGS7 Hsap
UniProtKB:P49815 TSC2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P49841 GSK3B Hsap
UniProtKB:P49959 MRE11 Hsap
UniProtKB:P50148 GNAQ Hsap
UniProtKB:P50336 PPOX Hsap
UniProtKB:P50542 PEX5 Hsap
UniProtKB:P50542-1 PEX5 Hsap
UniProtKB:P50750 CDK9 Hsap
UniProtKB:P50895 BCAM Hsap
UniProtKB:P51114 FXR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P51153 RAB13 Hsap
UniProtKB:P51159 RAB27A Hsap
UniProtKB:P51168 SCNN1B Hsap
UniProtKB:P51170 SCNN1G Hsap
UniProtKB:P51178 PLCD1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P51532 SMARCA4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P51617 IRAK1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P51668 UBE2D1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P51677 CCR3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P51679 CCR4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P51685 CCR8 Hsap
UniProtKB:P51955 NEK2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P52292 KPNA2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P52333 JAK3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P52564 MAP2K6 Hsap
UniProtKB:P52630 STAT2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P52732 KIF11 Hsap
UniProtKB:P53396 ACLY Hsap
UniProtKB:P54578 USP14 Hsap
UniProtKB:P54646 PRKAA2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P54756 EPHA5 Hsap
UniProtKB:P54760 EPHB4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P54764 EPHA4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P55011 SLC12A2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P55017 SLC12A3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P55017-3
UniProtKB:P55061 TMBIM6 Hsap
UniProtKB:P55072 VCP Hsap
UniProtKB:P55210 CASP7 Hsap
UniProtKB:P55211 CASP9 Hsap
UniProtKB:P55212 CASP6 Hsap
UniProtKB:P55957-4 BID Hsap
UniProtKB:P56159 GFRA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P56211 ARPP19 Hsap
UniProtKB:P56524 HDAC4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P56817 BACE1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P56962 STX17 Hsap
UniProtKB:P57764 GSDMD Hsap
UniProtKB:P57764-PRO_0000459018 GSDMD-Gasdermin-D_p40 Hsap
UniProtKB:P58004 SESN2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P58753 TIRAP Hsap
UniProtKB:P60484 PTEN Hsap
UniProtKB:P60520 GABARAPL2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P60866
UniProtKB:P61006
UniProtKB:P61018 RAB4B Hsap
UniProtKB:P61026 RAB10 Hsap
UniProtKB:P61073 CXCR4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P61088 UBE2N Hsap
UniProtKB:P61106 RAB14 Hsap
UniProtKB:P61254
UniProtKB:P61586 RHOA Hsap
UniProtKB:P61960
UniProtKB:P62070 RRAS2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P62081 RPS7 Hsap
UniProtKB:P62136 PPP1CA Hsap
UniProtKB:P62330 ARF6 Hsap
UniProtKB:P62491 RAB11A Hsap
UniProtKB:P62495 ETF1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P62745 RHOB Hsap
UniProtKB:P62753 RPS6 Hsap
UniProtKB:P62805
UniProtKB:P62820 RAB1A Hsap
UniProtKB:P62826 RAN Hsap
UniProtKB:P62877 RBX1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P62979
UniProtKB:P62987 UBA52 Hsap
UniProtKB:P62993 GRB2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P63000 RAC1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P63092 GNAS Hsap
UniProtKB:P63096 GNAI1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P63151 PPP2R2A Hsap
UniProtKB:P67775 PPP2CA Hsap
UniProtKB:P67870 CSNK2B Hsap
UniProtKB:P68104 EEF1A1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P68400 CSNK2A1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P68431 H3C1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P69723 vif NCBITaxon:11706
UniProtKB:P69891 HBG1 Hsap
UniProtKB:P69892 HBG2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P78352 DLG4 Hsap
UniProtKB:P78362 SRPK2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P78527 PRKDC Hsap
UniProtKB:P83731 RPL24 Hsap
UniProtKB:P84022 SMAD3 Hsap
UniProtKB:P84996
UniProtKB:P94416
UniProtKB:P98160 HSPG2 Hsap
UniProtKB:P98170 XIAP Hsap
UniProtKB:Q00534 CDK6 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q00653 NFKB2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q00722 PLCB2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q00987 MDM2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q01344 IL5RA Hsap
UniProtKB:Q01638 IL1RL1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q01718 MC2R Hsap
UniProtKB:Q01726 MC1R Hsap
UniProtKB:Q01970 PLCB3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q01973 ROR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q02241
UniProtKB:Q02763 TEK Hsap
UniProtKB:Q03135 CAV1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q03181 PPARD Hsap
UniProtKB:Q03405 PLAUR Hsap
UniProtKB:Q03431 PTH1R Hsap
UniProtKB:Q03518 TAP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q03519 TAP2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q04206 RELA Hsap
UniProtKB:Q04726 TLE3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q04912 MST1R Hsap
UniProtKB:Q05397 PTK2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q05BQ5 MBTD1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q06124 PTPN11 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q06141 REG3A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q06187 BTK Hsap
UniProtKB:Q06609 RAD51 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q06787 FMR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q06945 SOX4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q07869 PPARA Hsap
UniProtKB:Q07889 SOS1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q07955 SRSF1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q08050 FOXM1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q09161
UniProtKB:Q09472 EP300 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q0D2I5 IFFO1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q0VD83 APOBR Hsap
UniProtKB:Q0VGL1 LAMTOR4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q12770
UniProtKB:Q12772 SREBF2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q12778 FOXO1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q12834 CDC20 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q12888 TP53BP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q12899 TRIM26 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q12906 ILF3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q12933 TRAF2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q12933-1
UniProtKB:Q12981 BNIP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q12983 BNIP3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13043 STK4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13049 TRIM32 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13085 ACACA Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13099
UniProtKB:Q13107 USP4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13114 TRAF3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13131 PRKAA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13158 FADD Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13188 STK3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13216 ERCC8 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13241 KLRD1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13263 TRIM28 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13283 G3BP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13291 SLAMF1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13315 ATM Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13323
UniProtKB:Q13324 CRHR2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13424 SNTA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13426 XRCC4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13451 FKBP5 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13478 IL18R1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13501 SQSTM1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13535 ATR Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13541 EIF4EBP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13547 HDAC1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13568 IRF5 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13608 PEX6 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13616 CUL1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13619 CUL4A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13621 SLC12A1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13635 PTCH1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13651 IL10RA Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13705 ACVR2B Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13829 TNFAIP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13873 BMPR2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q13950 RUNX2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14114
UniProtKB:Q14116 IL18 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14118
UniProtKB:Q14118-PRO_0000021065 DAG1-Alpha-DG Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14145 KEAP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14149 MORC3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14154 DELE1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14160 SCRIB Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14164 IKBKE Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14258 TRIM25 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14344 GNA13 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14416 GRM2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14444 CAPRIN1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14457 BECN1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14534 SQLE Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14626 IL11RA Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14627 IL13RA2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14643 ITPR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14653 IRF3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14676 MDC1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14693 LPIN1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14790 CASP8 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14833 GRM4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14839 CHD4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q14964 RAB39A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15047 SETDB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15051 IQCB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15059 BRD3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15075
UniProtKB:Q15116 PDCD1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15223 NECTIN1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15276
UniProtKB:Q15382 RHEB Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15436
UniProtKB:Q15437
UniProtKB:Q15465-PRO_0000013208 SHH-SHH Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15465-PRO_0000013209 SHH-ShhN Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15545 TAF7 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15554 TERF2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15561
UniProtKB:Q15562
UniProtKB:Q155Z9-PRO_0000446928 Q155Z9-Capsid_protein_VP3 NCBITaxon:686944
UniProtKB:Q15628 TRADD Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15648
UniProtKB:Q15691 MAPRE1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15750 TAB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15759 MAPK11 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15762 CD226 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15796 SMAD2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15797 SMAD1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15831 STK11 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15904 ATP6AP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q15910 EZH2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q16236 NFE2L2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q16531 DDB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q16539 MAPK14 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q16552 IL17A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q16581 C3AR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q16602 CALCRL Hsap
UniProtKB:Q16611 BAK1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q16878 CDO1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q2M385 MPEG1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q2YD98 UVSSA Hsap
UniProtKB:Q495A1 TIGIT Hsap
UniProtKB:Q53GT1 KLHL22 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q5GH70
UniProtKB:Q5GH76
UniProtKB:Q5GH76-PRO_0000453289 XKR4-XK-related_protein_4_processed_form Hsap
UniProtKB:Q5JSH3 WDR44 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q5QGZ9 CLEC12A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q5S007 LRRK2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q5T2D3 OTUD3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q5T4S7 UBR4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q5T6F0 DCAF12 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q5VWK5 IL23R Hsap
UniProtKB:Q5W0Z9 ZDHHC20 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q5XUX0 FBXO31 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q5XUX1
UniProtKB:Q676U5 ATG16L1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q68CL5 TPGS2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6B0I6 KDM4D Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6IAA8 LAMTOR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6P6C2 ALKBH5 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6P7N7 TMEM81 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6PJ61 FBXO46 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6PJ69 TRIM65 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6PRD1 GPR179 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6R327 RICTOR Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6SPF0
UniProtKB:Q6UXV0 GFRAL Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6W5P4-1 NPSR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6Y7W6 GIGYF2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6ZMI0 PPP1R21 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6ZNE5 ATG14 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6ZQX7 LIAT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q6ZTW0 TPGS1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q7KZ85
UniProtKB:Q7L0Q8 RHOU Hsap
UniProtKB:Q7L2J0
UniProtKB:Q7L523 RRAGA Hsap
UniProtKB:Q7Z434 MAVS Hsap
UniProtKB:Q7Z6A9 BTLA Hsap
UniProtKB:Q7Z6Z7 HUWE1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q86VP1 TAX1BP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q86WV6 STING1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q86X55 CARM1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q86YS6 RAB43 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8IUC6 TICAM1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8IUZ0
UniProtKB:Q8IW35 CEP97 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8IWV8 UBR2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8IY18 SMC5 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8IYM2 SLFN12 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8IYV9 IZUMO1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8IYW5 RNF168 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8N122 RPTOR Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8N3I7
UniProtKB:Q8N3Y1 FBXW8 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8N5C8 TAB3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8N5Y2 MSL3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8N5Y8 PARP16 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8N653 LZTR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8N6P7 IL22RA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8N6T7 SIRT6 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8N6U8 GPR161 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8N884 CGAS Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8NB14 USP38 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8NB16 MLKL Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8NB37
UniProtKB:Q8NB78
UniProtKB:Q8NCN4 RNF169 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8ND25 ZNRF1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8NDV7 TNRC6A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8NE86 MCU Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8NEB9 PIK3C3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8NFG4 FLCN Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8NHG8 ZNRF2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8NHY2 COP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8NI17 IL31RA Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8TAF3 WDR48 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8TAX9-1 GSDMB Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8TAX9-4 GSDMB Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8TB45 DEPTOR Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8TB45-2
UniProtKB:Q8TCB7 METTL6 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8TDQ0 HAVCR2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8TDX7 NEK7 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8TDY2 RB1CC1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8TEA7
UniProtKB:Q8TF40 FNIP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8WTW4 NPRL2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8WTX7 CASTOR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8WXH4 ASB11 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8WYQ5 DGCR8 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8WZ19 KCTD13 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q8WZ60 KLHL6 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q92466 DDB2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q92547 TOPBP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q92574 TSC1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q92698 RAD54L Hsap
UniProtKB:Q92793 CREBBP Hsap
UniProtKB:Q92805 GOLGA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q92830 KAT2A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q92835 INPP5D Hsap
UniProtKB:Q92844 TANK Hsap
UniProtKB:Q92847 GHSR Hsap
UniProtKB:Q92878 RAD50 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q92889
UniProtKB:Q92985 IRF7 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q92985-4
UniProtKB:Q92993 KAT5 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q93008 USP9X Hsap
UniProtKB:Q93009 USP7 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q93034 CUL5 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q969F8 KISS1R Hsap
UniProtKB:Q969P0 IGSF8 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96AQ7 CIDEC Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96B02 UBE2W Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96B23 ARK2N Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96B36 AKT1S1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96CB8
UniProtKB:Q96CH1 GPR146 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96E52 OMA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96EB6 SIRT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96F44 TRIM11 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96FA3 PELI1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96FW1 OTUB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96GD4 AURKB Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96GS6 ABHD17A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96HU8 DIRAS2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96J02 ITCH Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96J92 WNK4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96JC1 VPS39 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96LA8 PRMT6 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96LB1 MRGPRX2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96LB2 MRGPRX1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96MH6 TMEM68 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96MT8 CEP63 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96P20 NLRP3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96P70 IPO9 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96QA5 GSDMA Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96QF0
UniProtKB:Q96QS3 ARX Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96QV6
UniProtKB:Q96RD9 FCRL5 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96S15 WDR24 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96S21 RAB40C Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96S82 UBL7 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96SB8 SMC6 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96T51 RUFY1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96T88 UHRF1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q96TA2 YME1L1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q99081 TCF12 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q99541
UniProtKB:Q99594
UniProtKB:Q99638
UniProtKB:Q99650 OSMR Hsap
UniProtKB:Q99683 MAP3K5 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q99708 RBBP8 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q99717 SMAD5 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q99835 SMO Hsap
UniProtKB:Q99836 MYD88 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q99873 PRMT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q99988 GDF15 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BPX6 MICU1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BPZ7 MAPKAP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BQ95 ECSIT Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BQI3 EIF2AK1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BRQ8 AIFM2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BSA9 TMEM175 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BSD3 RHNO1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BSK4 FEM1A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BV40 VAMP8 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BVC4 MLST8 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BWU1 CDK19 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BXC9
UniProtKB:Q9BXR0 QTRT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BXW4 MAP1LC3C Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BXW6 OSBPL1A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BY44 EIF2A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BY78 RNF26 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BYF1 ACE2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BYJ9 YTHDF1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BYX4 IFIH1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BZJ4 SLC25A39 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BZQ4 NMNAT2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BZR9 TRIM8 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BZS1 FOXP3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BZW8 CD244 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9BZZ2 SIGLEC1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9C000 NLRP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9C029 TRIM7 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9C0B5 ZDHHC5 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9C0C7 AMBRA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9C0E2 XPO4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9GZQ4 NMUR2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9GZQ6 NPFFR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9GZQ8 MAP1LC3B Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9GZV5 WWTR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9GZZ7 GFRA4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H0E2 TOLLIP Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H0H5 RACGAP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H0J9 PARP12 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H0R8 GABARAPL1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H1Y0 ATG5 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H257 CARD9 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H3F6 KCTD10 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H3M7 TXNIP Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H492 MAP1LC3A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H4B6 SAV1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H4I9 SMDT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H5I1 SUV39H2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H672 ASB7 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H6D3
UniProtKB:Q9H6E5 TUT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H6J7 CSTPP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H6X2 ANTXR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H7Z6 KAT8 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H8M2 BRD9 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H992 MARCHF7 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9H9B1 EHMT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9HAZ2 PRDM16 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9HB89 NMUR1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9HB90 RRAGC Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9HBD1 RC3H2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9HC16 APOBEC3G Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9HC29 NOD2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9HCE1 MOV10 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9HCE7 SMURF1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NNX6-12
UniProtKB:Q9NP71 MLXIPL Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NP73 ALG13 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NP99 TREM1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NPG8 ZDHHC4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NPY3 CD93 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NQ89
UniProtKB:Q9NQX3 GPHN Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NR31 SAR1A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NR96 TLR9 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NRC8 SIRT7 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NRM7 LATS2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NRP7 STK36 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NRX3 COXFA4L2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NT62 ATG3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NVE5 USP40 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NVF7 FBXO28 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NVJ2 ARL8B Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NWZ3 IRAK4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NXC5 MIOS Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NXH9 TRMT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NY93 DDX56 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NYB9 ABI2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NYJ8 TAB2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NYL2-1 MAP3K20 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NZC2 TREM2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NZI8 IGF2BP1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NZJ5 EIF2AK3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9NZQ7 CD274 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9P0K1 ADAM22 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9P2E3 ZNFX1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UBD9 CLCF1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UBK2 PPARGC1A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UBK5 HCST Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UBK9-1 UXT Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UBP6 METTL1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UBS0 RPS6KB2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UBT6 POLK Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UBU9
UniProtKB:Q9UBZ9 REV1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UDY8 MALT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UEW8 STK39 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UGN5 PARP2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UH77 KLHL3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UHB6 LIMA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UHB7
UniProtKB:Q9UHD2 TBK1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UHW9 SLC12A6 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UI95 MAD2L2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UIW2 PLXNA1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UJV9 DDX41 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UK99 FBXO3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UKA2 FBXL4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UKB1 FBXW11 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UKP6 UTS2R Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UKV5 AMFR Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UKV8 AGO2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9ULH1
UniProtKB:Q9ULZ3 PYCARD Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UNA1 ARHGAP26 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UNE7 STUB1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UPT5 EXOC7 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UPT9 USP22 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UPY5 SLC7A11 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UQ84 EXO1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9UQM7 CAMK2A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y215 COLQ Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y228 TRAF3IP3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y239 NOD1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y261 FOXA2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y294 ASF1A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y297 BTRC Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y2E6 DTX4 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y2G2 CARD8 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y2H1 STK38L Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y2K6 USP20 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y3I0 RTCB Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y496 KIF3A Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y4B6 DCAF1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y4E8 USP15 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y4H2 IRS2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y4K3 TRAF6 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y4L5 RNF115 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y572 RIPK3 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y5U4 INSIG2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y5X5 NPFFR2 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y5Y3 GPR45 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y617 PSAT1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y6B6 SAR1B Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y6G9 DYNC1LI1 Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y6K9 IKBKG Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y6W8 ICOS Hsap
UniProtKB:Q9Y6X9 MORC2 Hsap
UniProtKB:W5XKT8 SPACA6 Hsap
WB:WBGene00000223 atf-7 Cele
WB:WBGene00000556 cnc-2 Cele
WB:WBGene00000936 dbl-1 Cele
WB:WBGene00003930
WB:WBGene00003970 pek-1 Cele
WB:WBGene00004055 pmk-1 Cele
WB:WBGene00004758 sek-1 Cele
WB:WBGene00006959 xbp-1 Cele
Xenbase:XB-GENE-17331921 wnt11.L Xlae
Xenbase:XB-GENE-483735 fzd7.L Xlae
Xenbase:XB-GENE-865024 dvl1.L Xlae
Xenbase:XB-GENE-865047
Xenbase:XB-GENE-940037 prickle3.L Xlae
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-000502-1 bmpr1aa Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-001228-2 s1pr1 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-011105-1 prkci Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-020111-2 cebpa Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-020515-2 lyz Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-030131-2146 mphosph10 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-030131-2603 cul1a Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-030131-5735 traf6 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-030131-7662 gsdmeb Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-040426-1062
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-040426-1518 irf7 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-040426-2574 irf2bp2b Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-040426-2887 cul1b Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-040426-709 dusp4 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-040702-2
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-040718-474
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-041111-259 ezh2 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-050522-301 zmynd11 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-060113-3 ripply3 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-060503-677 nfatc1 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-060628-1 tab1 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-061013-59 foxo1a Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-061214-4 trpm2 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-061215-19 g6pc3 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-070112-2232 glis3 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-070410-133 tnfrsf1b Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-070615-24 f2rl1.2 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-070912-124 zeb1a Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-091027-1 tgfbr1b Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-130503-1 dtx1 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-980526-164 spi1b Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-980526-307 ret Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-990415-173 notch1a Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-990415-270 tp53 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-990415-43 cyp19a1a Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-990415-87 gap43 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-990603-7 smad2 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-990714-15 dnmt1 Drer
ZFIN:ZDB-GENE-991124-7 tbx5a Drer
obo:go/extensions/reacto.owl#REACTO_R-ALL-2534423
obo:go/extensions/reacto.owl#REACTO_R-ALL-352229
obo:go/extensions/reacto.owl#REACTO_R-ALL-508182